Scarborough Athletic Fixtures 2014/15

DateTimeCompH/AOppositionRes.Att 
Thu 10 Jul 19:45 Frdly A

Barton Town Old Boys

Won 2-1 110  
Sat 12 Jul 15:00 Frdly H

Grimsby Town

Lost 0-3 394  
Tue 15 Jul 19:45 Frdly A

Clipstone

Drew 1-1 95  
Sat 19 Jul 15:00 Frdly A

Scarborough and District

Won 7-0 334  
Sat 26 Jul 15:00 Frdly H

Lincoln City

Lost 1-0 357  
Tue 29 Jul 19:45 Frdly A

Pickering Town

- -  
Sat 2 Aug 15:00 Frdly A

Bridlington Town

- -  
Tue 5 Aug 19:45 Frdly A

Selby Town

- -  
Sat 9 Aug 15:00 Frdly A

Whitby Town

- -  
Sat 16 Aug 15:00 ESD1N A

Salford City

- -  
Tue 19 Aug 19:45 ESD1N H

Harrogate Railway

- -  
Sat 23 Aug 15:00 ESD1N H

New Mills

- -  
Mon 25 Aug 15:00 ESD1N A

Brighouse

- -  
Sat 30 Aug 15:00 FA Cup H

North Shields or Pontefract Collieries

- -  
Tue 2 Sep 19:45 LC H

Brigg Town

- -  
Sat 6 Sep 15:00 ESD1N H

Precot Cables

- -  
Tue 9 Sep 19:45 ESD1N A

Ossett Town

- -  
Sat 20 Sep 15:00 ESD1N H

Burscough

- -  
Tue 23 Sep 19:45 ESD1N A

Mossley

- -  
Sat 27 Sep 15:00 ESD1N A

Clitheroe

- -  
Tue 30 Sep 19:45 ESD1N H

Droylsden

- -  
Sat 4 Oct 15:00 ESD1N H

Ossett Albion

- -  
Tue 7 Oct 19:45 ESD1N A

Spennymoor Town

- -  
Sat 11 Oct 15:00 ESD1N A

Warrington

- -  
Sat 18 Oct 19:45 ESD1N H

Farsley FC

- -  
Sat 25 Oct 15:00 ESD1N A

New Mills

- -  
Tue 28 Oct 19:45 ESD1N H

Ossett Town

- -  
Sat 1 Nov 15:00 FA Trophy H

Raddcliffe Borough or Darlington 1883

- -  
Mon 3 Nov 19:45 ESD1N A

Harrogate Railway

- -  
Sat 8 Nov 15:00 ESD1N H

Northwich Victoria

- -  
Sat 15 Nov 15:00 ESD1N A

Radcliffe Borough

- -  
Sat 22 Nov 15:00 ESD1N H

Bamber Bridge

- -  
Sat 29 Nov 15:00 ESD1N A

Padiham

- -  
Sat 6 Dec 15:00 ESD1N H

Kendal Town

- -  
Sat 13 Dec 15:00 ESD1N A

Lancaster City

- -  
Sat 20 Dec 15:00 ESD1N H

Mossley

- -  
Fri 26 Dec 15:00 ESD1N A

Darlington 1883

- -  
Thu 1 Jan 15:00 ESD1N H

Brighouse

- -  
Sat 3 Jan 15:00 ESD1N H

Spennymoor

- -  
Sat 10 Jan 15:00 ESD1N A

Ossett Albion

- -  
Sat 17 Jan 15:00 ESD1N H

Warrington

- -  
Sat 24 Jan 15:00 ESD1N A

Farsley

- -  
Sat 31 Jan 15:00 ESD1N A

Burscough

- -  
Sat 7 Feb 15:00 ESD1N H

Clitheroe

- -  
Sat 14 Feb 15:00 ESD1N A

Droylsden

- -  
Sat 28 Feb 15:00 ESD1N H

Lancaster City

- -  
Sat 7 Mar 15:00 ESD1N A

Bamber Bridge

- -  
Sat 14 Mar 15:00 ESD1N H

Radcliffe Borough

- -  
Sat 28 Mar 15:00 ESD1N H

Salford City

- -  
Sat 4 Apr 15:00 ESD1N A

Precot Cables

- -  
Mon 6 Apr 15:00 ESD1N H

Darlington 1883

- -  
Sat 11 Apr 15:00 ESD1N A

Northwich Victoria

- -  
Sat 18 Apr 15:00 ESD1N H

Padiham

- -  
Sat 25 Apr 15:00 ESD1N A

Kendal Town

- -